Intemediate Schedules
(July 2nd - August 12th)
Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30am-11:45am     11:30am - 12:30pm        
11:45am-12:00pm     Int Free Skate        
12:00pm-12:15pm              
12:15pm-12:30pm     6 weeks        
12:30pm-12:45pm     Int / Sr Spin Patch       12:30pm - 1:30pm
12:45pm-1:00pm     Break       Int COND
1:00pm-1:15pm     1:00pm - 2:00pm        
1:15pm-1:30pm     Int FLEX       6 weeks
1:30pm-1:45pm             Break
1:45pm-2:00pm   1:45pm - 2:45pm 6 weeks       Break
2:00pm-2:15pm   Int Free Skate         2:00pm - 3:00pm
2:15pm-2:30pm           2:15pm - 3:30pm Int Free Skate
2:30pm-2:45pm   6 weeks       OPEN  
2:45pm-3:00pm   Break       Jr / Int / Sr 6 weeks
3:00pm-3:15pm   3:05m - 3:55pm         15min Int Spin
3:15pm-3:30pm   Int Dance       6 weeks 15min Int GE
3:30pm-3:45pm              
3:45pm-4:00pm   6 weeks          
4:00pm-4:15pm              
4:15pm-4:30pm              
4:30pm-4:45pm              
4:45pm-5:00pm              
5:00pm-5:15pm              
5:15pm-5:30pm              
5:30pm-5:45pm              
5:45pm-6:00pm              
6:00pm-6:15pm              
6:15pm-6:30pm         6:15pm - 7:00pm    
6:30pm-6:45pm 15min Int Spin       Int Dryland    
6:45pm-7:00pm Break            
7:00pm-7:15pm 7:00pm - 8:00pm       Break    
7:15pm-7:30pm Int Free Skate       7:15pm - 8:15pm    
7:30pm-7:45pm         Int Free Skate    
7:45pm-8:00pm 6 weeks            
8:00pm-8:15pm Break       6 weeks    
8:15pm-8:30pm 8:10pm - 9:10pm       15min Int GE    
8:30pm-8:45pm Int FLEX            
8:45pm-9:00pm              
9:00pm-9:15pm 6 weeks            
No Classes on Sunday, July 29th, 11:00am-3:30pm. Club Simulation

Available schedules for download:
pdf   2018 Summer StarSkate/Competitive
pdf   2018 Spring StarSkate/Competitive
pdf   2018 Winter StarSkate/Competitive
pdf   2017 Fall StarSkate/Competitive